Stowarzyszenie Pomorskie Pośredników w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Członkowie zwyczajni


 

 

  1. Bargielska Sylwia
  2. Barszczewska Izabela
  3. Berent Aneta
  4. Bernecka Krystyna
  5. Biennek Agata
  6. Błońska Hanna
  7. Bochenek Ewa
  8. Borska Kamila
  9. Brajczewska Magdalena
  10. Brol-Radzicka Agnieszka
  11. Brzozowska Monika
  12. Budynek Lilla
  13. Burghard Katarzyna
  14. Byczkowska Irena
  15. Byczkowski Przemysław
  16. Cebulski Marek
  17. Chmielewski Andrzej
  18. Choma Izabela
  19. Chruścicki Jarosław
  20. Chylińska Marlena
  21. Czapska-Karska Sławomira
  22. Czyżewska Marzena
  23. Dawidowski Krzysztof
  24. Dobrowolski Grzegorz
  25. Dziecielski Wiesław
  26. Dziengo Halina
  27. Fal Andrzej
  28. Figiel Waldemar
  29. Formańska Beata
  30. Formański Jacek
  31. Gawin Iwona
  32. Gęgotek Justyna
  33. Gielner Barbara
  34. Grudziński Stanisław
  35. Iwasiów Magdalena
  36. Jacuniak Natalia
  37. Janicka Kinga
  38. Janicki Wojciech
  39. Janucewicz Małgorzata
  40. Jarmoszka Marcin
  41. Kaczkowski Mirosław
  42. Kaczorek Irena
  43. Kalk Grzegorz
  44. Kamińska Agnieszka
  45. Karczewska Mirosława
  46. Klonowski Maciej
  47. Kłos Magdalena
  48. Kowalewska Marta
  49. Kowalik Małgorzata
  50. Kozłowska Bogna
  51. Kozłowska Marzena
  52. Kramp Adela
  53. Królas Leon Maciej
  54. Kruk Dorota
  55. Krynicki Robert
  56. Krzesińska Ewa
  57. Kufel Beata
  58. Kulis Karolina
  59. Kulska Joanna
  60. Kupcewicz-Szwoch Alicja
  61. Kurkowska Małgorzata
  62. Kuszczak-Pikus Anna
  63. Kwiatkowska Hanna
  64. Kwidzińska Hanna
  65. Lademann Karol
  66. Leśniewska Dominika
  67. Lewicki Bogdan
  68. Liszewska-Kozak Grażyna
  69. Lubieńska Urszula
  70. Łączkowska-Kamińska Izabela
  71. Maciejak Joanna
  72. Majer Katarzyna
  73. Makiła Sebastian
  74. Makowski Jacek
  75. Michel Małgorzata
  76. Mielniczek Iwona
  77. Mikucki Krzysztof
  78. Mosek Elżbieta
  79. Muciłowicz Bożena
  80. Myszka Katarzyna
  81. Nadolska Aleksandra
  82. Niemczyk Jarosław
  83. Nowoczyn-Zalewski Piotr
  84. Noworyta Danuta
  85. Oleszczuk Jerzy
  86. Oleś Bogusława
  87. Orfin Lidia
  88. Osicka Aleksandra
  89. Owczarski Andrzej
  90. Paszkowski Tomasz
  91. Paszulewicz Agnieszka
  92. Patkovsky Edward
  93. Pawłowska Monika
  94. Peryga Maria
  95. Podbielski Paweł
  96. Polańska-Wojczak Grażyna
  97. Półtorak Iwona
  98. Półtorak Aron
  99. Przysiężna Elżbieta
  100. Pszczółkowski Adam
  101. Rajzer Jerzy
  102. Reich Robert
  103. Reppel Jadwiga
  104. Rewers Elżbieta
  105. Romanowska Joanna
  106. Russjan Marek
  107. Ruszczyk Iwona
  108. Rutkowska Małgorzata
  109. Sędek Szymon
  110. Siedlecka Bożena
  111. Sojecka Malwina
  112. Sojecki Jacek
  113. Stanzecki Marek
  114. Starnawska Jolanta
  115. Staszak Adam
  116. Stolarek-Bohnke Hanna
  117. Suprun Bartosz
  118. Szafranek Zofia
  119. Szapert Jolanta
  120. Szaposznikow Małgorzata
  121. Szarmach Magdalena
  122. Szczepkowska Katarzyna
  123. Szlefarski Marcin
  124. Szmidt Piotr
  125. Szołoch Krzysztof
  126. Szostek Sławomir
  127. Szymańska Agnieszka
  128. Szyndler Szymon
  129. Śmiełowska Jolanta
  130. Tajerle Dagmara
  131. Tajerle Dariusz
  132. Tarasewicz Alicja
  133. Tomczak Janusz
  134. Tyszkiewicz Łukasz
  135. Wakulińska Ilona
  136. Walczuk Marzena
  137. Waszkiewicz Marzena
  138. Westfal Mariusz
  139. Wierucka Marta
  140. Wojtecka-Czech Karina
  141. Wójcicki Dariusz
  142. Wróblewska Sylwia
  143. Wrzałkowski Andrzej
  144. Wtulich - Olszewska Anna
  145. Wyrembak Krzysztof
  146. Ziółkowski Artur
  147. Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Anna

Facebook